S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Actionneur serrure de coffre
Photo non contractuelle

Actionneur serrure de coffre

Référence
610168A2
EAN
8033208500012

Applications principales

  • OPEL 013581405

Numéros OE

  • 84243380

Caractéristiques techniques

Version
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208500012
Nomenclature douanière
83012000
Poids
1.35
Dimensions
34 x 25,5 x 14,5

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 013501872
OPEL OPEL 013503467
OPEL OPEL 013581405
OPEL OPEL 0176252
OPEL OPEL 05133165
OPEL OPEL 084243380
OPEL OPEL 13501872
OPEL OPEL 13503467
OPEL OPEL 13581405
OPEL OPEL 176252
OPEL OPEL 5133165
OPEL OPEL 84243380