S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
Actionneur serrure de coffre
Photo non contractuelle

Actionneur serrure de coffre

Référence
610388
EAN
8033208494281

Numéros OE

  • 13126497

Caractéristiques techniques

Version
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208494281
Poids
0.8
Dimensions
15,5 x 10 x 18

Références OEM 8

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 013117285
OPEL OPEL 013126497
OPEL OPEL 013188851
OPEL OPEL 0133220
OPEL OPEL 13117285
OPEL OPEL 13126497
OPEL OPEL 13188851
OPEL OPEL 133220