S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Actionneur serrure de porte
Photo non contractuelle

Actionneur serrure de porte

Référence
610075A2
EAN
8033208500005

Applications principales

  • OPEL 013587646

Numéros OE

  • 13509599

Caractéristiques techniques

Version
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208500005
Nomenclature douanière
83012000
Poids
0.56
Dimensions
15 x 11,3 x 12

Références OEM 18

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 013500195
OPEL OPEL 013509599
OPEL OPEL 013511954
OPEL OPEL 013524683
OPEL OPEL 013578941
OPEL OPEL 013581023
OPEL OPEL 013585478
OPEL OPEL 013587646
OPEL OPEL 0YR00237080
OPEL OPEL 13500195
OPEL OPEL 13509599
OPEL OPEL 13511954
OPEL OPEL 13524683
OPEL OPEL 13578941
OPEL OPEL 13581023
OPEL OPEL 13585478
OPEL OPEL 13587646
OPEL OPEL YR00237080