S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Actionneur serrure de porte
Photo non contractuelle

Actionneur serrure de porte

Référence
610841A2
EAN
8033208461993

Applications principales

  • OPEL 13579566

Caractéristiques techniques

Version
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208461993
Nomenclature douanière
83012000
Poids
0.63
Dimensions
15,5 x 10 x 18

Références OEM 15

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 0133178
OPEL OPEL 0133693
OPEL OPEL 0133699
OPEL OPEL 0133743
OPEL OPEL 0133891
OPEL OPEL 013579566
OPEL OPEL 05133171
OPEL OPEL 133178
OPEL OPEL 133693
OPEL OPEL 133699
OPEL OPEL 133743
OPEL OPEL 133891
SAAB SAAB 13579552
OPEL OPEL 13579566
OPEL OPEL 5133171