S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Actionneur serrure de porte
Photo non contractuelle

Actionneur serrure de porte

Référence
610911A2
EAN
8033208339735

Applications principales

  • BMW 67111387606

Caractéristiques techniques

Version
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208339735
Nomenclature douanière
83012000
Poids
0.15
Dimensions
7,5 x 8,5 x 11

Références OEM 6

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
BMW BMW 1387606
BMW BMW 1387726
BMW BMW 67111387606
BMW BMW 67111387726
BMW BMW 67118353012
BMW BMW 8353012

Véhicules compatibles 70

MarqueModèleMotorisation
BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)1.9 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)316 i
BMW5 (E34)525 td
BMW3 Touring (E36)323 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)323 i
BMW3 Touring (E36)318 i
BMW3 Convertible (E36)318 i
BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)1.8 i
BMW3 Touring (E36)328 i
BMW5 Touring (E34)530 i
BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)2.8 i
BMW3 Compact (E36)323 ti
BMW3 (E36)M3 3.0
BMW5 Touring (E34)520 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)M3 3.2
BMW3 Touring (E36)320 i
BMW3 (E36)318 i
BMW5 (E34)525 i
BMW5 Touring (E34)518 g
BMW5 (E34)525 iX 24V
BMW5 (E34)524 td
BMW5 (E34)520 i 24V
BMWZ3 Coupe (E36)2.8 i
BMW3 Touring (E36)316 i
BMW3 Compact (E36)316 g
BMW5 (E34)535 i
BMW3 (E36)323 i
BMW3 Convertible (E36)325 i
BMW5 (E34)M5
BMW3 Coupe (E36)318 is
BMW5 Touring (E34)M5
BMW3 Compact (E36)318 ti
BMW3 Convertible (E36)328 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)M3 3.0
BMWZ3 Coupe (E36)3.0 i
BMW5 (E34)530 i V8
BMW3 (E36)320 i
BMW5 Touring (E34)540 i
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 ix
BMW3 (E36)325 td
BMW3 (E36)M3 3.2
BMW3 (E36)325 tds
BMW3 Coupe (E36)325 i
BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)3.0 i
BMW5 (E34)525 tds
BMW3 (E36)328 i
BMW3 Compact (E36)316 i
BMW3 Convertible (E36)320 i
BMWZ3 Coupe (E36)M
BMW3 (E36)318 tds
BMW3 (E36)325 i
BMW5 (E34)525 i 24V
BMW5 Touring (E34)518 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)328 i
BMW3 (E36)316 i
BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)M 3.2
BMW3 Compact (E36)318 tds
BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)2.0 i
BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)2.2 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)320 i
BMW5 (E34)540 i V8
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 i
BMW5 (E34)530 i
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 tds
BMW3 Convertible (E36)M3 3.2
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 td
BMW5 (E34)518 i
BMW3 Convertible (E36)M3 3.0
BMW3 Touring (E36)325 tds
BMW3 Touring (E36)318 tds