S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Actionneur serrure de porte
Photo non contractuelle

Actionneur serrure de porte

Référence
611300A2
EAN
8033208508049

Applications principales

  • CHEVROLET 13503807

Numéros OE

  • 13579557

Caractéristiques techniques

Version
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208508049
Nomenclature douanière
83012000
Poids
0.59
Dimensions
15,5 x 10 x 18

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 013503177
OPEL OPEL 013503807
OPEL OPEL 013503821
OPEL OPEL 013578024
OPEL OPEL 013578244
OPEL OPEL 013579557
OPEL OPEL 13503177
OPEL OPEL 13503807
OPEL OPEL 13503821
OPEL OPEL 13578024
OPEL OPEL 13578244
OPEL OPEL 13579557