S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
ACTIONNEUR SERRURE DE PORTE
Photo non contractuelle

ACTIONNEUR SERRURE DE PORTE

Référence
611581A2
EAN
8033208496926

Applications principales

  • OPEL 13244482

Caractéristiques techniques

Version
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208496926
Nomenclature douanière
83012000
Poids
0.15
Dimensions
9,1 x 9,4 x 21,2

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 013244482
OPEL OPEL 013352310
OPEL OPEL 013501151
OPEL OPEL 0182010
OPEL OPEL 0182357
OPEL OPEL 039077237
OPEL OPEL 13244482
OPEL OPEL 13352310
OPEL OPEL 13501151
OPEL OPEL 182010
OPEL OPEL 182357
OPEL OPEL 39077237