S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
Bloc pompe à carburant immergé
Photo non contractuelle

Bloc pompe à carburant immergé

Référence
72730
EAN
8033208117548

Applications principales

  • VOLVO 30761739

Numéros OE

  • 30761739

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208117548
Nomenclature douanière
84133080
Poids
1.46
Dimensions
27 x 23 x 40

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
VOLVO VOLVO 30636878
VOLVO VOLVO 30761739
VOLVO VOLVO 8621028
VOLVO VOLVO 8621967
VOLVO VOLVO 30761742
VOLVO VOLVO 30769007
VOLVO VOLVO 30769012
VOLVO VOLVO 30792852
VOLVO VOLVO 31261124
VOLVO VOLVO 31261127
VOLVO VOLVO 31812529
VOLVO VOLVO 8629783

Véhicules compatibles 10

MarqueModèleMotorisation
VOLVOXC70 I Cross Country (295)D5 XC AWD
VOLVOV70 II (285)D5
VOLVOV70 II (285)D5 AWD
VOLVOV70 II (285)2.4 D
VOLVOS60 I (384)2.4 D
VOLVOS80 I (184)D5
VOLVOXC90 I (275)D5 AWD
VOLVOXC70 I Cross Country (295)D5 AWD
VOLVOS60 I (384)D5
VOLVOS80 I (184)2.4 D