S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Bloc pompe à carburant immergé
Photo non contractuelle

Bloc pompe à carburant immergé

Référence
72870AS
EAN
8033208357814

Applications principales

  • OPEL 1232426

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208357814
Nomenclature douanière
84133080
Poids
1.43
Dimensions
41,5 x 20,5 x 17

Références OEM 23

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 01232426
OPEL OPEL 013251251
OPEL OPEL 013303949
OPEL OPEL 013503668
OPEL OPEL 013575879
OPEL OPEL 013577242
OPEL OPEL 013577243
OPEL OPEL 013594887
OPEL OPEL 013594914
OPEL OPEL 1232426
OPEL OPEL 13251251
OPEL OPEL 13303949
DAEWOO DAEWOO 13503668
OPEL OPEL 13503668
OPEL OPEL 13575879
OPEL OPEL 13577242
OPEL OPEL 13577243
OPEL OPEL 13594887
OPEL OPEL 13594914
OPEL OPEL 013321027
OPEL OPEL 0815344
OPEL OPEL 13321027
OPEL OPEL 815344

Véhicules compatibles 8

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELASTRA J Saloon1.3 CDTI (69)
OPELASTRA J (P10)2.0 CDTI (68)
OPELASTRA J (P10)1.3 CDTI (68)
OPELASTRA J GTC2.0 CDTI (08)
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (35)
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)1.3 CDTI (35)
OPELASTRA J (P10)2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (68)
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)2.0 CDTI (35)