S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Bobine d'allumage
Photo non contractuelle

Bobine d'allumage

Référence
85.30135A2
EAN
8033208114042

Applications principales

  • FORD 1224925

Numéros OE

  • 4M5G12A366BA

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208114042
Nomenclature douanière
85113000
Poids
0.22
Dimensions
8,2 x 8,5 x 15,2

Références OEM 22

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
FORD FORD 1224925
FORD FORD 1314271
FORD FORD 1322402
FORD FORD 1578771
VOLVO VOLVO 30711786
VOLVO VOLVO 31375294
FORD FORD 4M5E12A366AA
FORD FORD 4M5G12A366BA
FORD FORD 4M5G12A366BB
FORD FORD 4M5G12A366BC
FORD FORD 4M5G12A366BD
FORD FORD 4M5U12A366BC
FORD FORD 5047437
VOLVO VOLVO 8694741
FORD FORD AM5E12A366AA
MAZDA MAZDA LF1618100
MAZDA MAZDA LF1618100A
MAZDA MAZDA LF1618100B
FORD FORD 4M5Z12029B
FORD FORD 4M5Z12029BA
FORD FORD 4M5Z12029BC
MAZDA MAZDA ZZCA18100

Véhicules compatibles 8

MarqueModèleMotorisation
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.8 Flexifuel
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)2.3 16V RWD
FORDS-MAX (WA6)2.0
FORDFOCUS C-MAX (DM2)1.8
MAZDA3 (BK)2.0 (BKEP)
FORDFOCUS C-MAX (DM2)2.0
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)2.0
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)2.0