S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Bobine d'allumage
Photo non contractuelle

Bobine d'allumage

Référence
85.30227A2
EAN
2060000078551

Applications principales

  • FORD 1350562

Numéros OE

  • 1823596

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
2060000078551
Nomenclature douanière
85113000
Poids
0.92
Dimensions
11,5 x 10,5 x 10

Références OEM 30

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
FORD FORD 1350562
FORD FORD 1459278
FORD FORD 1727629
FORD FORD 1754514
FORD FORD 1823596
VOLVO VOLVO 30731416
VOLVO VOLVO 30731419
VOLVO VOLVO 31216444
VOLVO VOLVO 31216444AA
VOLVO VOLVO 31251346
FORD FORD 4M5G12029ZA
FORD FORD 4M5G12029ZB
FORD FORD BE8Z12029Z
MAZDA MAZDA C40118100
MAZDA MAZDA C40118100A
FORD FORD CM5G12029FA
FORD FORD CM5G12029FB
FORD FORD CM5G12029FC
FORD FORD CM5Q12029FC
FORD FORD 1350567
FORD FORD 1458400
VOLVO VOLVO 30735759
VOLVO VOLVO 31359976
VOLVO VOLVO 31422170
FORD FORD 4S7G12029AA
FORD FORD 4S7G12029AB
VOLVO VOLVO 9487221
FORD FORD CM5G12029F
FORD FORD CM5Z12029F
FORD FORD CM5Z12209F

Véhicules compatibles 18

MarqueModèleMotorisation
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.25 16V
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6
VOLVOC30 (533)1.6
VOLVOV50 (545)1.6
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.4
FORDFOCUS C-MAX (DM2)1.6 Ti
FORDFUSION (JU_)1.6
FORDFOCUS II Convertible1.6
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.6 16V
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)1.6 Ti
FORDFUSION (JU_)1.4
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.4 16V
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.4
VOLVOS40 II (544)1.6
FORDFUSION (JU_)1.25
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.6 Ti
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.4