S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
CAPTEUR POUR DEBITMETRE
Photo non contractuelle

CAPTEUR POUR DEBITMETRE

Référence
38.820
EAN
8033208060370

Applications principales

  • SUZUKI 1380084E00000

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208060370
Nomenclature douanière
90268020
Poids
0.09
Dimensions
7,5 x 8,5 x 11

Références OEM 14

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI 1525A016
ROVER ROVER 1974003021
VOLVO VOLVO 30713512
VOLVO VOLVO 8658471
VOLVO VOLVO 86584710
VOLVO VOLVO 9202199
MAZDA MAZDA L32113215
ROVER ROVER LR002141
MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI MR547077
MAZDA MAZDA WLS113215
MAZDA MAZDA WLS113215A
MAZDA MAZDA ZL0113215
MAZDA MAZDA ZL0113215R00
MAZDA MAZDA ZLY113215

Véhicules compatibles 104

MarqueModèleMotorisation
SUZUKILIANA (ER, RH_)1.6 (RH 416)
TOYOTAAVENSIS (_T22_)1.6 VVT-i (ZZT220_)
SUZUKISX4 (EY, GY)1.6 VVT 4x4 (RW 416)
MAZDA6 Station Wagon (GY)2.3 (GY3W)
VOLVOS80 II (124)3.2 AWD
SUZUKIGRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD)2.0 All-wheel Drive (TD54, JB420)
TOYOTAPRIUS Saloon (_W1_)1.5 Hybrid (NHW1_)
VOLVOXC70 II (136)3.2 AWD
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_)1.3 MZR (DE3FS)
MAZDA5 (CR19)1.8 (CR19)
VOLVOS60 I (384)2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
SUZUKISWIFT III (MZ, EZ)1.5 (RS 415)
JAGUARXK 8 Convertible (X100)4.2
VOLVOV70 II (285)2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
SUZUKISX4 (EY, GY)1.6 VVT (RW 416)
MAZDAMPV II (LW)2.3 (LW3W)
JAGUARX-TYPE I (X400)2.5 V6 All-wheel Drive
VOLVOV70 II (285)2.4
VOLVOXC90 I (275)3.2 AWD
TOYOTAAVENSIS Liftback (_T22_)1.6 (ZZT220_)
SUZUKIGRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD)1.6 All-wheel Drive (JB416)
JAGUARX-TYPE I Estate (X400)3.0
VOLVOS80 I (184)2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
JAGUARXF I (X250)4.2
MAZDA3 Saloon (BK)2.0 (BKEP)
SUZUKILIANA Hatchback1.6
MAZDA6 Station Wagon (GY)2.0 DI (GY19)
LEXUSRX (MCU15)300 AWD (MCU15)
VOLVOC30 (533)2.4 i
SUZUKISX4 (EY, GY)1.5 (RW 415)
MITSUBISHIPAJERO IV (V8_W, V9_W)3.2 DI-D 4WD (V98W, V88W)
JAGUARS-TYPE II (X200)4.0 V8
VOLVOV50 (545)2.4
MAZDA6 Hatchback (GG)2.0 (GGES)
SUZUKIJIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN)1.3 16V 4WD (SN413)
VOLVOS60 I (384)2.4
SUZUKILIANA (ER, RH_)1.6 i (RH416)
LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320)4.2 4x4
JAGUARX-TYPE I Estate (X400)2.1 V6
LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320)4.4 4x4
MAZDA3 Saloon (BK)1.6 (BK12)
MITSUBISHIL200 / TRITON (KA_T, KB_T)2.5 DI-D (KA4T)
SUZUKISWIFT III (MZ, EZ)1.3 4x4 (RS 413)
SUZUKISX4 (EY, GY)1.5 VVT (RW 415)
SUZUKIWAGON R+ Hatchback (MM)1.3 4WD (RB 413)
JAGUARXJ (X350, X358)3.6
MAZDA5 (CR19)2.0 (CREW)
LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER III (L322)4.2 4x4
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)4.4 4x4
MAZDAMPV II (LW)2.0 DI
MAZDA6 Saloon (GG)1.8
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_)1.5 (DE5FS)
JAGUARXK 8 Coupe (X100)4.2
TOYOTACAMRY Saloon (_V3_)2.4 (ACV30, ACV36)
MAZDA3 (BK)1.3 (BK14)
TOYOTAAVENSIS Estate (_T22_)1.6 (ZZT220_)
TOYOTALAND CRUISER 90 (_J9_)3.4 i 24V (VZJ90_, VZJ95_)
SUZUKISWIFT III (MZ, EZ)1.6 (RS 416, RR 416)
JAGUARXJ (X350, X358)3.0
MAZDA5 (CR19)2.0 CD (CR19)
MAZDA6 Saloon (GG)2.0 DI (GG14)
LAND ROVERFREELANDER 2 (L359)3.2 4x4
VOLVOS80 II (124)3.2
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_)1.5 MZR (DE5FS)
MAZDA3 (BK)1.6 (BK14)
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_)1.3 (DE3FS)
MAZDA6 Saloon (GG)2.3 (GG3P)
TOYOTAAVENSIS (_T22_)1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221_)
VOLVOV70 III (135)3.2
JAGUARS-TYPE II (X200)2.5 V6
MAZDA6 Saloon (GG)2.0 (GGEP)
MAZDA6 Station Wagon (GY)2.0 (GYEW)
SUZUKIWAGON R+ Hatchback (MM)1.3 (RB 413)
JAGUARX-TYPE I (X400)2.1 V6
JAGUARS-TYPE II (X200)3.0 V6
VOLVOXC90 I (275)V8 AWD
VOLVOV70 III (135)3.2 AWD
TOYOTAAVENSIS Liftback (_T22_)1.8 (ZZT221_)
JAGUARXF I (X250)3.0
MAZDA6 Station Wagon (GY)1.8
JAGUARS-TYPE II (X200)4.2 V8
VOLVOS40 II (544)2.4
VOLVOS80 II (124)4.4 V8 AWD
SUZUKILIANA Hatchback1.6 i (RH416)
SUZUKISX4 Saloon (GY, RW)1.6 (RW 416)
MITSUBISHIPAJERO IV (V8_W, V9_W)3.2 DI-D (V88W, V98W)
MAZDA6 Hatchback (GG)2.0 DI (GG14)
TOYOTAAVENSIS Estate (_T22_)1.8 (ZZT221_)
LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER III (L322)4.4 4x4
VOLVOXC60 I SUV (156)3.2 AWD
VOLVOC70 II Convertible (542)2.4
MAZDA6 Hatchback (GG)2.3 (GG3S)
MITSUBISHIL200 / TRITON (KA_T, KB_T)2.5 DI-D 4WD (KB4T)
JAGUARXJ (X350, X358)4.2
JAGUARX-TYPE I Estate (X400)2.5
VOLVOS80 I (184)2.4
MAZDA6 Hatchback (GG)1.8
SUZUKIJIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN)1.3 16V 4x4 (SN413)
SUZUKISWIFT III (MZ, EZ)1.3 (RS 413)
SUZUKILIANA (ER, RH_)1.6 4WD (RH 416)
SUZUKILIANA Hatchback1.6 4WD
JAGUARX-TYPE I (X400)3.0 V6 All-wheel Drive
SUZUKIJIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN)1.3 16V (SN413)
VOLVOC70 II Convertible (542)2.4 i