S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
Régulateur de pression diesel
Photo non contractuelle

Régulateur de pression diesel

Référence
83.1389
EAN
8033208203807

Applications principales

  • PSA 9811388180

Numéros OE

  • 98 113 88180

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208203807
Nomenclature douanière
90322000
Poids
0.25
Dimensions
7,5 x 8,5 x 11

Références OEM 21

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
HONDA HONDA 16796RZ0G01
OPEL OPEL 055494494
OPEL OPEL 055496735
OPEL OPEL 055565210
OPEL OPEL 055588768
OPEL OPEL 09811347380
HONDA HONDA 16790R5ZG01
HONDA HONDA 16790R5ZG011
HONDA HONDA 16790R5ZG012
HONDA HONDA 16790RZ0G01
HONDA HONDA 16790RZ0G010
HONDA HONDA 16790RZ0G011
HONDA HONDA 16790RZ0G012
HONDA HONDA 16790RZ0G013
FORD FORD 1869454
OPEL OPEL 55494494
OPEL OPEL 55496735
OPEL OPEL 55565210
OPEL OPEL 55588768
OPEL OPEL 9811347380
FORD FORD FM5Q9A543AA

Véhicules compatibles 21

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35)
HONDAHR-V (RU)1.6 i-DTEC (RU8)
OPELCASCADA (W13)2.0 CDTI (67)
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk III (P12)2.0 CDTi (75)
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0 CDTI (68)
OPELANTARA A (L07)2.0 CDTI
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.0 CDTI (35)
HONDACIVIC IX Tourer (FK)1.6 i-DTEC (FK3)
HONDACR-V IV (RM_)1.6 i-DTEC (RE6)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)2.0 CDTi (75)
VAUXHALLCASCADA Convertible (W13)2.0 CDTI
HONDACR-V IV (RM_)1.6 i-DTEC 4WD (RE6)
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.0 CDTI (69)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35)
HONDACIVIC IX (FK)1.6 i-DTEC (FK3)
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.0 CDTI (35)
OPELANTARA A (L07)2.0 CDTI 4x4
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.0 CDTI (68)