S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
Relais 12V-20/10A 1 S.C.
Photo non contractuelle

Relais 12V-20/10A 1 S.C.

Référence
3.232304
EAN
8033208002172

Applications principales

  • RENAULT 7700414484

Caractéristiques techniques

Tension nominale
12 V
Courant nominal
10 A
Courant nominal
20 A
Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208002172
Nomenclature douanière
85361010
Poids
0.03
Dimensions
7 x 4 x 7

Références OEM 41

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 01235277
OPEL OPEL 013266315
OPEL OPEL 013266316
OPEL OPEL 024435922
OPEL OPEL 024460433
OPEL OPEL 035420219
OPEL OPEL 06238527
OPEL OPEL 06238623
OPEL OPEL 090338656
OPEL OPEL 090414477
OPEL OPEL 090464760
OPEL OPEL 090511443
OPEL OPEL 1235277
OPEL OPEL 13266315
OPEL OPEL 13266316
OPEL OPEL 24435922
OPEL OPEL 24460433
SAME SAME 26732913
VOLVO VOLVO 30765031
VOLVO VOLVO 30765042
OPEL OPEL 35420219
SAME SAME 4419536
AUDI AUDI 4H0951253C
MAN MAN 4H0951253C
SEAT SEAT 4H0951253C
SKODA SKODA 4H0951253C
BMW BMW 61316919113
BMW BMW 61366918816
BMW BMW 61366980177
OPEL OPEL 6238527
OPEL OPEL 6238623
AUDI AUDI 7M0951253C
SEAT SEAT 7M0951253C
SKODA SKODA 7M0951253C
OPEL OPEL 90338656
OPEL OPEL 90414477
OPEL OPEL 90464760
OPEL OPEL 90511443
VOLVO VOLVO 9162300
VOLVO VOLVO 9441161
VOLVO VOLVO 94411618