SONDE LAMBDA

Connectez-vous pour découvrir nos tarifs. Connexion

SONDE LAMBDA
OEM principal 96184229
Marque DAEWOO
Code barre 8033208106887
Référence Sidat France 90096
Poids 0,15 kg
Dimensions 7,5 x 8,5 x 11 cm

Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
DAEWOODAEWOO96184229
OPELOPEL059032326
OPELOPEL0855313
OPELOPEL0855330
OPELOPEL0855342
OPELOPEL0855343
OPELOPEL090528253
OPELOPEL59032326
OPELOPEL855313
OPELOPEL855330
OPELOPEL855342
OPELOPEL855343
OPELOPEL90528253
VAUXHVAUXH59032326
14 résultats