S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
SOUPAPE DE REASPIRATION DES GAZ
Photo non contractuelle

SOUPAPE DE REASPIRATION DES GAZ

Référence
83.812
EAN
8033208061599

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208061599
Poids
0.85
Dimensions
15,5 x 10 x 18

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 0860441
OPEL OPEL 097353973
OPEL OPEL 860441
ISUZU ISUZU 8973539730
ISUZU ISUZU 897353973Y
OPEL OPEL 97353973
OPEL OPEL 097184925
OPEL OPEL 097318476
OPEL OPEL 098091825
OPEL OPEL 97184925
OPEL OPEL 97318476
OPEL OPEL 98091825

Véhicules compatibles 8

MarqueModèleMotorisation
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.7 DTI (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.7 DI (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DI 16V (F08)