S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Thermostat
Photo non contractuelle

Thermostat

Référence
94.701
EAN
8033208121316

Applications principales

  • FORD 1476110

Numéros OE

  • 1476110

Caractéristiques techniques

Température initiale
90 °C
Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208121316
Nomenclature douanière
90321020
Poids
0.28
Dimensions
15 x 11,3 x 12

Références OEM 20

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
FORD FORD 1251261
FORD FORD 1302167
FORD FORD 1312630
FORD FORD 1355791
FORD FORD 1355792
FORD FORD 1358179
FORD FORD 1450962
FORD FORD 1476110
FORD FORD 1566316
VOLVO VOLVO 30711785
VOLVO VOLVO 30731313
VOLVO VOLVO 30757408
VOLVO VOLVO 31251245
VOLVO VOLVO 31293611
MAZDA MAZDA 4M5G8575EF
MAZDA MAZDA 4M5G8575FB
MAZDA MAZDA 4M5G8575FC
FORD FORD 4M5G8575GA
MAZDA MAZDA LF5015170C
MAZDA MAZDA LF7015170

Véhicules compatibles 70

MarqueModèleMotorisation
VOLVOS40 II (544)2.0
FORDFOCUS III Turnier2.0
FORDFOCUS III2.0 Ti-GDi
VOLVOC30 (533)1.8 FlexFuel
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)2.0 LPG
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)2.0
VOLVOV70 III (135)2.0 FlexiFuel
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.8 Flexifuel
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)2.0 LPG
VOLVOC30 (533)1.8
FORDS-MAX (WA6)2.0 Flexifuel
FORDS-MAX (WA6)2.0
FORDFOCUS C-MAX (DM2)1.8
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)2.0
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)2.0
MAZDA3 (BK)2.0 (BKEP)
VOLVOC30 (533)2.0 FlexFuel
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)2.0 LPG
VOLVOV50 (545)2.0
FORDFOCUS III Saloon2.0 GDi
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.8
MAZDA5 (CR19)1.8 (CR19)
VOLVOS80 II (124)2.0
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.8 Flexifuel
MAZDA3 (BL)2.3 MPS Turbo (BL14)
MAZDA3 Saloon (BK)2.0
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)2.0
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)2.0 Flexifuel
VOLVOV50 (545)2.0 FlexFuel
VOLVOS40 II (544)1.8 FlexFuel
MAZDAMX-5 III (NC)1.8 (NC18)
VOLVOS40 II (544)1.8
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.8
VOLVOV70 III (135)2.0
MAZDA3 Saloon (BK)2.0 (BKEP)
MAZDA3 (BL)2.0 MZR DISI (BLEFW)
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)2.0
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)2.0 LPG
VOLVOS80 II (124)2.0 FlexFuel
VOLVOV50 (545)1.8
FORDC-MAX (DM2)2.0
FORDFOCUS III Saloon2.0
FORDFOCUS III2.0
MAZDAMX-5 III (NC)2.0 (NC18)
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)ST150
FORDC-MAX (DM2)2.0 LPG
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)2.0
MAZDA5 (CR19)2.0 (CREW)
VOLVOV50 (545)1.8 FlexFuel
FORDFOCUS C-MAX (DM2)2.0
VOLVOS40 II (544)2.0 F
VOLVOC30 (533)2.0
FORDFOCUS II Convertible2.0
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.8 Flexifuel
FORDFOCUS C-MAX (DM2)1.8 Flexifuel
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)2.0 CNG
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)2.0
MAZDA3 (BL)2.0 MZR (BLEFW)
FORDC-MAX (DM2)2.0 CNG
MAZDA3 Saloon (BL)2.0 MZR DISI (BL12)
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)2.0 LPG
FORDC-MAX (DM2)2.0 TDCi
MAZDA5 (CR19)2.0 CD (CR19)
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)2.0 Flexifuel
FORDFOCUS III Turnier2.0 Ti-GDi
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.8
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)2.0 Flexifuel
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.8
MAZDA3 Saloon (BL)2.0 MZR (BL12)
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.8 Flexifuel