S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Thermostat
Photo non contractuelle

Thermostat

Référence
94.781A2
EAN
8033208474252

Applications principales

  • FORD 1235840

Numéros OE

  • 1235840

Caractéristiques techniques

Température initiale
90 °C
Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208474252
Nomenclature douanière
90321020
Poids
0.22
Dimensions
11,5 x 10,5 x 10

Références OEM 13

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
FORD FORD 1235840
FORD FORD 1312126
FORD FORD 1351105
FORD FORD 1357711
FORD FORD 1452949
FORD FORD 1476205
FORD FORD 1505640
VOLVO VOLVO 31251246
FORD FORD 8G9G8575AA
MAZDA MAZDA L35615170A
MAZDA MAZDA L35615170C
MAZDA MAZDA L35715170A
MAZDA MAZDA L35715170B