S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
THERMOSTATS
Photo non contractuelle

THERMOSTATS

Référence
94.524
EAN
8033208312042

Applications principales

  • FIAT GROUP 98498831

Caractéristiques techniques

Température initiale
82 °C
Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208312042
Nomenclature douanière
90321020
Poids
0.28
Dimensions
9,2 x 27,2 x 11

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 01338030
OPEL OPEL 01338489
OPEL OPEL 025193922
OPEL OPEL 055565334
OPEL OPEL 1338030
OPEL OPEL 1338489
OPEL OPEL 25193922
OPEL OPEL 55565334
FIAT FIAT 98450800
LANCIA LANCIA 98450800
FIAT FIAT 98498831
LANCIA LANCIA 98498831

Véhicules compatibles 32

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.4 (_76)
OPELASTRA J Saloon1.4 Turbo (69)
OPELASTRA J (P10)1.4 Turbo (68)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.4 LPG (75)
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)1.4 LPG (35)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 (L08, L68)
OPELCASCADA (W13)1.4 Turbo (67)
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.4 (35)
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.4 (69)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.6 CNG (75)
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.4 4x4 (_76)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (75)
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.4 LPG (69)
OPELCORSA E (X15)1.4 Turbo (08, 68)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.6 (75)
OPELASTRA J Saloon1.4 LPG (69)
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)1.4 (68)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.4 (75)
OPELMERIVA B MPV (S10)1.4 (75)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.6 SIDI (75)
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.4 LPG (_76)
OPELADAM (M13)1.4 S
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)1.4 Turbo (35)
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.4 LPG (35)
OPELCASCADA (W13)1.4 (67)
OPELASTRA J (P10)1.4 LPG (68)
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)1.4 LPG (68)
OPELMERIVA B MPV (S10)1.4 LPG (75)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.8 (75)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)2.0 CDTi (75)
OPELASTRA J GTC1.4 (08)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.6 CDTI (75)