S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Tringlerie d'essuie-glace
Photo non contractuelle

Tringlerie d'essuie-glace

Référence
670310A2
EAN
8033208440554

Applications principales

  • OPEL 1273401

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208440554
Nomenclature douanière
85124000
Poids
1.55
Dimensions
20 x 20 x 60

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 01273071
OPEL OPEL 01273401
OPEL OPEL 01273420
OPEL OPEL 093171541
OPEL OPEL 093171543
OPEL OPEL 093185524
OPEL OPEL 1273071
OPEL OPEL 1273401
OPEL OPEL 1273420
OPEL OPEL 93171541
OPEL OPEL 93171543
OPEL OPEL 93185524

Véhicules compatibles 44

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.2 direct (F48)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.6 (F69)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.9 CDTI (F35)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.6 (F35)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.0 Turbo (F48)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.2 DTI (F48)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.6 (F68)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.9 CDTI (F68)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.0 DTI (F48)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)3.0 CDTI (F68)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.8 V6 Turbo (F48)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.2 direct (F35)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.2 DGi (F69)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)3.2 V6 (F69)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.2 DTI (F35)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.0 16V Turbo (F69)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.8 16V (F68)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)3.0 CDTI (F69)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.0 DTI (F35)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.8 (F69)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.0 Turbo (F35)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.8 (F35)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)3.2 V6 (F48)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)3.2 V6 (F68)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.8 (F48)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.8 (F68)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.0 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.2 DGi (F68)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.9 CDTI (F69)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.2 16V (F68)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.0 16V Turbo (F68)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)3.0 V6 CDTI (F35)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.2 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)3.0 V6 CDTI (F48)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)3.2 V6 (F35)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.2 16V (F69)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.9 CDTI (F48)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.8 16V
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.6 16V (F69)