S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
Vanne de commande arbre à came
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne de commande arbre à came

Référence
87.102
EAN
8033208169783

Applications principales

  • FIAT GROUP 55567050

Caractéristiques techniques

Voltage
12 V
Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208169783
Nomenclature douanière
85361010
Poids
0.17
Dimensions
5,7 x 5,7 x 12,5

Références OEM 10

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 01235299
OPEL OPEL 012992408
OPEL OPEL 1235299
OPEL OPEL 12992408
FIAT FIAT 55567050
LANCIA LANCIA 55567050
OPEL OPEL 06235597
OPEL OPEL 6235597
FIAT FIAT 71744383
LANCIA LANCIA 71744383

Véhicules compatibles 74

MarqueModèleMotorisation
FIATCROMA (194_)1.8 16V
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.8 (L48)
OPELZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)1.8 VAN (M75)
OPELASTRA H TwinTop (A04)1.6 (L67)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)1.6 Turbo (35)
CHEVROLETAVEO Saloon (T300)1.6
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.8 (35)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)1.6
OPELASTRA J GTC1.8 (08)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)1.8
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.6 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)1.6 Turbo (68)
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.8 (L08)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)1.6
CHEVROLETCRUZE Hatchback (J305)1.8 LPG
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)1.6
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.8 (L48)
OPELASTRA H TwinTop (A04)1.8 (L67)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.8 (F69)
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk III (P12)1.8 (75)
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.6 Turbo (69)
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.6 (35)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.8 (F35)
VAUXHALLMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.6
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.8 (F48)
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.8 4x4 (_76)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.8 (F68)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)1.6 Turbo (69)
ALFA ROMEO159 Sportwagon (939_)1.8 MPI (939BXL1A)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)1.8 (69)
CHEVROLETCRUZE Station Wagon (J308)1.6
CHEVROLETCRUZE Hatchback (J305)1.8
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)1.6 (68)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.8 (L35)
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.8 (69)
OPELASTRA J (P10)1.6 (68)
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.8 (_76)
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.6 (L08)
CHEVROLETCRUZE Station Wagon (J308)1.8
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.6 (_76)
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)1.8
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)1.6 (L69)
OPELASTRA J Saloon1.6 (69)
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)1.6 (M75)
VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)1.8
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.8 i 16V (L08)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)1.8
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)1.8
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)1.8 (35)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.6 (L35)
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)1.6 (35)
ALFA ROMEO159 (939_)1.8 MPI (939AXL1A)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)1.6
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)1.6 i 16V (L67)
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)1.8 (68)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)1.8 (L67)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.6 i 16V (L08)
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)1.6
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.6 (L48)
CHEVROLETTRAX1.6
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)1.6 Turbo (68)
CHEVROLETAVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255)1.4
CHEVROLETORLANDO (J309)1.8 LPG
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)1.8 (L69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.6 (L35)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.6 (L48)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.8 (L35)
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)1.8 LPG
CHEVROLETORLANDO (J309)1.8
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)1.8 (68)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.8 (75)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)1.8
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.6 (69)
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)1.8 (M75)