S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne de commande arbre à came
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne de commande arbre à came

Référence
87.102A2
EAN
8033208219730

Applications principales

  • FIAT GROUP 55567050

Caractéristiques techniques

Voltage
12 V
Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208219730
Nomenclature douanière
85361010
Poids
0.17
Dimensions
5,7 x 5,7 x 12,5

Références OEM 10

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 01235299
OPEL OPEL 012992408
OPEL OPEL 06235597
OPEL OPEL 1235299
OPEL OPEL 12992408
FIAT FIAT 55567050
LANCIA LANCIA 55567050
OPEL OPEL 6235597
FIAT FIAT 71744383
LANCIA LANCIA 71744383

Véhicules compatibles 74

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.8 (F69)
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk III (P12)1.8 (75)
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.6 Turbo (69)
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.6 (35)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.8 (F35)
VAUXHALLMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.6
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)1.8
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.8 4x4 (_76)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.8 (F68)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)1.6 Turbo (69)
ALFA ROMEO159 Sportwagon (939_)1.8 MPI (939BXL1A)
CHEVROLETCRUZE Station Wagon (J308)1.6
CHEVROLETCRUZE Hatchback (J305)1.8
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)1.6 (68)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.8 (L35)
OPELASTRA J (P10)1.6 (68)
CHEVROLETCRUZE Station Wagon (J308)1.8
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.6 (_76)
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)1.8
OPELASTRA J Saloon1.6 (69)
VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)1.8
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.8 i 16V (L08)
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.6 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)1.8
CHEVROLETCRUZE Hatchback (J305)1.8 LPG
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)1.8
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)1.8 (35)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.6 (L35)
OPELASTRA H TwinTop (A04)1.8 (L67)
ALFA ROMEO159 (939_)1.8 MPI (939AXL1A)
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.8 (F48)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)1.6
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)1.6 i 16V (L67)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)1.8 (69)
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)1.6
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)1.8 (L67)
CHEVROLETTRAX1.6
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.8 (69)
CHEVROLETAVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255)1.4
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)1.6 Turbo (68)
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.8 (_76)
CHEVROLETORLANDO (J309)1.8 LPG
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.6 (L08)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.6 (L35)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.8 (L35)
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)1.6 (L69)
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)1.8 LPG
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)1.6 (M75)
CHEVROLETORLANDO (J309)1.8
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)1.8 (68)
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.8 (75)
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)1.6 (35)
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.6 (69)
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)1.8 (M75)
FIATCROMA (194_)1.8 16V
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)1.8 (68)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.8 (L48)
OPELZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)1.8 VAN (M75)
OPELASTRA H TwinTop (A04)1.6 (L67)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.6 i 16V (L08)
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.6 (L48)
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)1.6 Turbo (35)
CHEVROLETAVEO Saloon (T300)1.6
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.8 (35)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)1.6
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)1.8 (L69)
OPELASTRA J GTC1.8 (08)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.6 (L48)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)1.8
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)1.6 Turbo (68)
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.8 (L08)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)1.6
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)1.6
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.8 (L48)