S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.1021AS
EAN
8033208295352

Applications principales

  • RENAULT 7701063353

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208295352
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
1.15
Dimensions
15 x 11,3 x 12

Références OEM 10

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 04415143
OPEL OPEL 04416427
OPEL OPEL 093180002
OPEL OPEL 093187484
OPEL OPEL 4415143
OPEL OPEL 4416427
OPEL OPEL 93180002
OPEL OPEL 93187484
RENAULT RENAULT 7701058063
RENAULT RENAULT 7701063353

Véhicules compatibles 22

MarqueModèleMotorisation
RENAULTMASCOTT Van120.55 (A02300005)
OPELMOVANO A Van (X70)3.0 DTI (FD)
RENAULTMASTER II Van (FD)3.0 dCi 140 (HD0S, FD0S, HD1S)
RENAULTMASCOTT Van160.35 (A02100013)
RENAULTMASCOTT Van160.55 (A02300015)
RENAULTMASCOTT Platform/Chassis160.55 (A00300015, A01300015)
VAUXHALLMOVANO Mk I (A) Chassis/Cab (X70)3.0 DTi (ED)
RENAULTMASCOTT Platform/Chassis120.65 (A00500007)
VAUXHALLMOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70)3.0 DTi (JD)
RENAULTMASTER II Bus (JD)3.0 dCi 140 (JD0T)
NISSANINTERSTAR Platform/Chassis (X70)dCi 140
RENAULTMASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD)3.0 dCi 140 (ED0S, UD0S)
OPELMOVANO A Bus (X70)3.0 DTi (JD)
RENAULTMASCOTT Platform/Chassis160.35 (A00100013, A01100013)
NISSANINTERSTAR Bus (X70)dCi 140
RENAULTMASCOTT Platform/Chassis120.35 (A00100003, A01100003)
RENAULTMASCOTT Platform/Chassis160.65 (A00500017, A01500017, B03200017)
RENAULTMASCOTT Platform/Chassis120.55 (A00300005, A01300005)
VAUXHALLMOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70)3.0 DTi (FD)
NISSANINTERSTAR Van (X70)dCi 140
RENAULTMASCOTT Van120.35 (A02100003)
OPELMOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70)3.0 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)