S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.1121A2
EAN
8033208504256

Applications principales

  • OPEL 04711527

Caractéristiques techniques

Nombre de contacts enfichables
2
Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208504256
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
1.11
Dimensions
15,5 x 10 x 18

Références OEM 10

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 04708961
OPEL OPEL 04711527
OPEL OPEL 093193795
OPEL OPEL 4708961
OPEL OPEL 4711527
FIAT FIAT 55208498
LANCIA LANCIA 55208498
FIAT FIAT 55219500
LANCIA LANCIA 55219500
OPEL OPEL 93193795