S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.1237AS
EAN
8033208299251

Applications principales

  • RENAULT 8200968414

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208299251
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
2.21
Dimensions
47,5 x 17 x 15

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 04431089
OPEL OPEL 04433780
OPEL OPEL 04449229
OPEL OPEL 093161568
OPEL OPEL 093198160
OPEL OPEL 093198589
OPEL OPEL 4431089
OPEL OPEL 4433780
OPEL OPEL 4449229
OPEL OPEL 93161568
OPEL OPEL 93198160
OPEL OPEL 93198589

Véhicules compatibles 18

MarqueModèleMotorisation
RENAULTLAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1)2.0 dCi (KT07, KT0J, KT14, KT1A, KT1S)
RENAULTTRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.0 dCi 115
RENAULTTRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)2.0 dCi
RENAULTLAGUNA III (BT0/1)2.0 dCi (BT01, BT08, BT09, BT0E, BT0K, BT12, BT1C, BT1D,...
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)2.0 dCi (JM1K)
RENAULTTRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)2.0 dCi (BM1K, CM1K)
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)2.0 dCi (JK02, JK03)
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)2.0 dCi (JK03, JK04, JK1C, JK1G, JK1J, JK1K)
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)2.0 dCi (JK01, JK02, JK1J, JK1K, JK1H)
RENAULTGRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)2.0 dCi (JM1K)
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)2.0 dCi
RENAULTTRAFIC II Van (FL)2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)
RENAULTTRAFIC II Van (FL)2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)2.0 dCi
RENAULTTRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.0 dCi 90
RENAULTLAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1)2.0 dCi (KT01, KT08, KT09, KT0K, KT12, KT1D, KT1W)