S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.1312
EAN
8033208221719

Applications principales

  • PSA 9807369980

Numéros OE

  • 9833095880

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208221719
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
1.8
Dimensions
30,5 x 21 x 21,5

Références OEM 6

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 03642494
OPEL OPEL 09833095880
OPEL OPEL 3642494
OPEL OPEL 9833095880
OPEL OPEL 09807369980
OPEL OPEL 9807369980

Véhicules compatibles 81

MarqueModèleMotorisation
PEUGEOTPARTNER TEPEE1.6 BlueHDi 100 4x4
CITROENJUMPY Van (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 95
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 HDi 100
OPELGRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO)1.6 Turbo D (75)
CITROENC4 PICASSO II1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115
CITROENC3 III (SX)1.6 BlueHDi 75
CITROENDS4 (NX_)1.6 BlueHDi 115
CITROENBERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9)1.6 BlueHDi 100 4x4
PEUGEOT308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENJUMPY Bus (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 115
CITROENBERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9)1.6 BlueHDi 100
TOYOTAPROACE Bus (MDZ_)1.6 D4d (MDZ9)
CITROENBERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9)1.6 BlueHDi 120
PEUGEOTEXPERT Van (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 95
PEUGEOT3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 BlueHDi 75
PEUGEOT308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_)1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115 (LCBHXM, LCBHXT)
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 HDi 115
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
PEUGEOT5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_)1.6 BlueHDi 115 (MCBHXH, MCBHXW)
CITROENC4 II (NC_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENJUMPY Van (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 115
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
OPELCROSSLAND X / CROSSLAND (P17, P2QO)1.6 Turbo D (75)
PEUGEOTPARTNER TEPEE1.6 BlueHDi 120
PEUGEOT5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENDS4 (NX_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115
PEUGEOT308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
PEUGEOT2008 I (CU_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box Body/MPV1.6 BlueHDi 100
PEUGEOT3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENC4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENC4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_)1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115
PEUGEOT5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
PEUGEOT2008 I (CU_)1.6 BlueHDi 75
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENC4 II (NC_)1.6 BlueHDi 115
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.6 HDi
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 HDi
PEUGEOT3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_)1.6 BlueHDi 115 (MCBHXW, MCBHYB)
CITROENBERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9)1.6 HDi 75 / BlueHDi 75
CITROENC4 CACTUS1.6 BlueHDi 100
TOYOTAPROACE Van (MDZ_)1.6 D4d (MDZ9)
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box Body/MPV1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENDS3 Convertible1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENC4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
PEUGEOT2008 I (CU_)1.6 BlueHDi
CITROENSPACETOURER Bus (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 115
PEUGEOTPARTNER TEPEE1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENC3 III (SX)1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENC3 PICASSO (SH_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENC4 PICASSO II1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENC4 II (NC_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENBERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9)1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.6 BlueHDi 75
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box Body/MPV1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 75
CITROENC4 PICASSO II1.6 BlueHDi 100
TOYOTAPROACE Bus (MDZ_)1.6 D4d (MDZ2)
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 75
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENBERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9)1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 75
PEUGEOT3011.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENDS3 Convertible1.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENDS51.6 BlueHDi 120
CITROENJUMPY Platform/Chassis (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 95
CITROENSPACETOURER Bus (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 95
SUZUKIALTO0.8
PEUGEOTEXPERT Platform/Chassis (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 95
PEUGEOTEXPERT Van (V_)1.6 BlueHDi 115
PEUGEOT2008 I (CU_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 BlueHDi 120
TOYOTAPROACE Van (MDZ_)1.6 D4d (MDZ2)
PEUGEOTPARTNER TEPEE1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 75
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.6 BlueHDi 100
CITROENBERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9)1.6 BlueHDi 100
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 HDi