S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.624AS
EAN
8033208299893

Applications principales

  • FORD 1590848

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208299893
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.42
Dimensions
11,5 x 10,5 x 10

Références OEM 34

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
FORD FORD 1119890
FORD FORD 1134210
FORD FORD 1134310
FORD FORD 1211356
FORD FORD 1358360
FORD FORD 1472884
FORD FORD 1590848
FORD FORD 1S7G9D475AE
FORD FORD 1S7G9D475AF
FORD FORD 1S7G9D475AG
FORD FORD 1S7G9D475AH
FORD FORD 1S7G9D475AJ
FORD FORD 1S7G9D475AK
FORD FORD 1S7G9D475AL
MAZDA MAZDA 20LF01300
VOLVO VOLVO 30658187
VOLVO VOLVO 30658187A
VOLVO VOLVO 30757402
VOLVO VOLVO 30757402AA
VOLVO VOLVO 31251243
VOLVO VOLVO 31251243AA
VOLVO VOLVO 36000976
VOLVO VOLVO 36013551
FORD FORD 5204549
VOLVO VOLVO 8694697
VOLVO VOLVO 8694697A
MAZDA MAZDA LF0120300
MAZDA MAZDA LF0120300A
MAZDA MAZDA LF0120300B
MAZDA MAZDA LF0120300Z08
MAZDA MAZDA 20LF010300
VOLVO VOLVO 31359796
VOLVO VOLVO 36000666
MAZDA MAZDA ZZDA20300

Véhicules compatibles 16

MarqueModèleMotorisation
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)2.0 16V
FORDMONDEO I Saloon (GBP)2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORDMAVERICK2.3 16V
FORDMONDEO I (GBP)2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)2.0 16V
FORDMONDEO I Turnier (BNP)2.0 i 16V
FORDMONDEO II Turnier (BNP)2.0 i
FORDMONDEO II (BAP)2.0 i
FORDMONDEO II Saloon (BFP)2.0 i
FORDMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y)2.0 16V
FORDMONDEO III Turnier (BWY)2.0 16V
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)2.0 16V
FORDMONDEO III (B5Y)2.0 16V
FORDMONDEO I Turnier (BNP)2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORDMONDEO I (GBP)2.0 i 16V
FORDMONDEO I Saloon (GBP)2.0 i 16V