S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.635AS
EAN
8033208271646

Applications principales

  • OPEL 851800

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208271646
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.69
Dimensions
11,5 x 10,5 x 10

Références OEM 22

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 012565517
OPEL OPEL 012569552
OPEL OPEL 012571041
OPEL OPEL 05851040
OPEL OPEL 05851579
OPEL OPEL 05851580
OPEL OPEL 0851800
OPEL OPEL 12565517
OPEL OPEL 12569552
OPEL OPEL 12571041
OPEL OPEL 5851040
OPEL OPEL 5851579
OPEL OPEL 5851580
OPEL OPEL 851800
OPEL OPEL 012569550
OPEL OPEL 012576104
OPEL OPEL 05851584
OPEL OPEL 0851180
OPEL OPEL 12569550
OPEL OPEL 12576104
OPEL OPEL 5851584
OPEL OPEL 851180

Véhicules compatibles 23

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELSPEEDSTER (E01)2.2 (R97)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.2 16V (F68)
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.2 i 16V (F35)
OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.2 16V (F75)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.2 16V (F69)
OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.2 i 16V (F35)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)2.2 16V
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)2.2 16V
OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.2 i 16V (F19)
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.2 i 16V (F68)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.2 16V (F35)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.2 16V (F69)
OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.2 i 16V (F68)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.2 16V
VAUXHALLVX220 Convertible (E01)2.2 i
VAUXHALLZAFIRA A (T98)2.2 16V
OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)2.2 16V (F67)
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.2 i 16V (F19)
OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.2 16V (F07)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.2 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.2 16V
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.2 16V