S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.647AS
EAN
8033208181198

Applications principales

  • OPEL 5851604

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208181198
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.75
Dimensions
7,5 x 8,5 x 11

Références OEM 19

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 017098055
OPEL OPEL 017200272
OPEL OPEL 05851024
OPEL OPEL 05851604
OPEL OPEL 0851024
OPEL OPEL 0851038
OPEL OPEL 0851039
OPEL OPEL 093184997
OPEL OPEL 0R1090061
OPEL OPEL 17098055
OPEL OPEL 17200272
OPEL OPEL 5851024
OPEL OPEL 5851604
OPEL OPEL 851024
OPEL OPEL 851038
OPEL OPEL 851039
OPEL OPEL 93184997
OPEL OPEL R1090061
OPEL OPEL 00851038

Véhicules compatibles 69

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELASTRA G Estate Van (F70)1.6 (F70)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.8 16V (F68)
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.6 (F68)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.8 16V (F69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)1.8 16V
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.8 (E75)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.6
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.8 16V (F35)
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.4 16V (F35)
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)1.6 i 16V (F19)
VAUXHALLMERIVA A (X03)1.6 i 16V
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.8 (F69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.8 (F35)
OPELVECTRA B (J96)1.6 i 16V (F19)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.4 16V
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98)1.6 i
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.6 16V
VAUXHALLMERIVA A (X03)1.8 i 16V
VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.8
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.4 16V (F08, F68)
OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.8 i 16V (F35)
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.6 (E75)
OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)1.6 16V (F67)
OPELCOMBO Tour1.6
OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.8 i 16V (F68)
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.6 16V (F35)
OPELVECTRA B (J96)1.8 i 16V (F19)
OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.6 i 16V (F35)
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.8 16V
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.6 16V (F69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.6 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)1.8 16V (F07)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.6
VAUXHALLMERIVA A (X03)1.6 i
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.6 16V (F69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.6 Dualfuel
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.6 16V (F35)
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.6 16V (E75)
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.6 CNG (F35)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.8 (F08, F68)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.8 16V (F75)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.6
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)1.6 CNG (M75)
VAUXHALLZAFIRA A (T98)1.8 16V
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.6 (F35)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.6 (F69)
OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.6 CNG (F75)
OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.6 16V (F75)
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.4 16V (F69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.4 16V
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.8 16V
OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.8 (R97)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)1.6 16V
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.8 16V
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)1.8 i 16V (F19)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.4 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.6 16V
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.6
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.8 16V (F08, F68)