S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.650AS
EAN
8033208295314

Applications principales

  • OPEL 9198821

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208295314
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.96
Dimensions
11,5 x 10,5 x 10

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 017094107
OPEL OPEL 05851576
OPEL OPEL 05851608
OPEL OPEL 0851578
OPEL OPEL 09198821
OPEL OPEL 093185001
OPEL OPEL 17094107
OPEL OPEL 5851576
OPEL OPEL 5851608
OPEL OPEL 851578
OPEL OPEL 9198821
OPEL OPEL 93185001

Véhicules compatibles 28

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69)
OPELOMEGA B (V94)3.2 V6 (F69, M69, P69)
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.2 16V
OPELSINTRA (APV)3.0 i 24V (OUN16, Y94)
OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35)
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.5 V6
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.6 V6
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)3.2 V6
OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35)
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)3.0 V6
OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.6 i V6 (F19)
OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35)
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)3.0 V6
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.6 i V6 (F19)
OPELSINTRA (APV)2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94)
OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.6 i V6 (F35)
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.6 i V6 (F35)
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)3.2 V6
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.2 16V
OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35)
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.6 V6
OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35)
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.5 V6
OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69)
VAUXHALLSINTRA (APV)2.2 i 16 V
OPELOMEGA B (V94)3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69)
VAUXHALLSINTRA (APV)3.0 i 24V
OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.6 V6 (F69, M69, P69)