S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.697AS
EAN
8033208271714

Applications principales

  • BMW 11712248139

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208271714
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.62
Dimensions
15 x 11,3 x 12

Références OEM 16

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 05851014
OPEL OPEL 0851649
OPEL OPEL 090509132
OPEL OPEL 090541691
BMW BMW 11712244900
BMW BMW 11712246145
BMW BMW 11712247177
BMW BMW 11712248139
BMW BMW 2244900
BMW BMW 2246145
BMW BMW 2247177
BMW BMW 2248139
OPEL OPEL 5851014
OPEL OPEL 851649
OPEL OPEL 90509132
OPEL OPEL 90541691

Véhicules compatibles 14

MarqueModèleMotorisation
BMW5 Touring (E39)525 tds
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 tds
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 td
BMW5 (E39)525 tds
BMW5 (E34)525 td
BMW3 (E36)325 td
BMW3 (E36)325 tds
OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.5 TD (F35, M35, P35)
BMW5 (E34)525 tds
OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.5 TD (F69, M69, P69)
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.5 TD
BMW7 (E38)725 tds
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.5 TD
BMW3 Touring (E36)325 tds