S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.744AS
EAN
8033208268448

Applications principales

  • OPEL 55556720

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208268448
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.86
Dimensions
15,5 x 10 x 18

Références OEM 11

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 055556720
OPEL OPEL 05851057
OPEL OPEL 55556720
OPEL OPEL 5851057
OPEL OPEL 05851607
OPEL OPEL 090571101
OPEL OPEL 093185000
VOLVO VOLVO 20401991
OPEL OPEL 5851607
OPEL OPEL 90571101
OPEL OPEL 93185000

Véhicules compatibles 58

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.2 16V (F68)
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.4 16V
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.2 16V (F35)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.4 LPG (L35)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.4 (L48)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.4 LPG (L08)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.4 (F69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.4 (L35)
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.2 16V
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.4 (F08, F48)
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.4 (L48)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.2 LPG (L08)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 (L08, L68)
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01)1.4 (F08)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 LPG (L08, L68)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.4 (L35)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.2 (L08)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.4 i 16V (L08)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 (L08, L68)
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.2 16V Twinport (F68)
OPELCORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)1.2 (L08)
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.0 12V
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)1.4 i
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75)
VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.4
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.0 12V (F68)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.0 (L08, L68)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.2 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.4 i 16V
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 LPG (L08, L68)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)1.4
VAUXHALLCOMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25)1.4
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.2 16V (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.4 (L08)
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.4 LPG (L48)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.0 12V (F08, F68)
OPELCOMBO Tour1.4
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.2 (L48)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.2 16V (F69)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.2 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.0 (L08)
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.4 16V Twinport (E75)
OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.4 (R97)
OPELCORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)1.0 (L08)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.2 (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.2 16V Twinport
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.0 (F68)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.2 (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLMERIVA A (X03)1.4 16V Twinport
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.0 (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.4 (W5L, F08)
OPELASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35)1.4 (F35)
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.4 (L08)