S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.797A2
EAN
8033208203906

Applications principales

  • OPEL 5851603

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208203906
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.96
Dimensions
11,5 x 10,5 x 10

Références OEM 27

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 017095217
OPEL OPEL 017098361
OPEL OPEL 04805204
OPEL OPEL 04811588
OPEL OPEL 05851025
OPEL OPEL 05851603
OPEL OPEL 093184996
OPEL OPEL 17095217
DAEWOO DAEWOO 17097086
OPEL OPEL 17098361
DAEWOO DAEWOO 17113364
DAEWOO DAEWOO 17115352
OPEL OPEL 4805204
OPEL OPEL 4811588
OPEL OPEL 5851025
OPEL OPEL 5851603
OPEL OPEL 93184996
DAEWOO DAEWOO 96386735
DAEWOO DAEWOO 96408500
OPEL OPEL 017097086
OPEL OPEL 093169072
OPEL OPEL 0R1090060
OPEL OPEL 17097086
DAEWOO DAEWOO 25182127
DAEWOO DAEWOO 25183477
OPEL OPEL 93169072
OPEL OPEL R1090060

Véhicules compatibles 2

MarqueModèleMotorisation
CHEVROLETMATIZ (M200, M250)1.0
DAEWOOMATIZ (M100, M150)0.8