S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.813AS
EAN
8033208271776

Applications principales

  • OPEL 860639

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208271776
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.78
Dimensions
15,5 x 10 x 18

Références OEM 17

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 0851151
OPEL OPEL 0860639
OPEL OPEL 097318476
OPEL OPEL 851151
OPEL OPEL 860639
ISUZU ISUZU 8971849255
ISUZU ISUZU 8973184760
ISUZU ISUZU 8980919250
OPEL OPEL 97318476
OPEL OPEL 0851152
OPEL OPEL 097184925
OPEL OPEL 098091825
RENAULT RENAULT 8200570865
OPEL OPEL 851152
ISUZU ISUZU 8971849254
OPEL OPEL 97184925
OPEL OPEL 98091825

Véhicules compatibles 33

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.7 DTI (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLCOMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25)1.7 DI 16V
OPELCOMBO Tour1.7 DI 16V
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DI 16V (F08)
OPELASTRA G Estate Van (F70)1.7 TD (F70)
VAUXHALLCOMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25)1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98)1.7 TD
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.7 TD (F08, F48)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.7 TD
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F69)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.7 TD (F08, F48)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.7 DI 16V
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.7 TD (F35)
OPELASTRA G Estate Van (F70)1.7 DTI 16V (F70)
VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.7 DI 16V
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLMERIVA A (X03)1.7 DTI
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.7 DTI 16V
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPELCOMBO Tour1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.7 TD
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.7 DI (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08)
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F35)
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98)1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.7 TD (F69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.7 DTI 16V