S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.817AS
EAN
8033208295581

Applications principales

  • NISSAN 1473500QAF

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208295581
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
1.13
Dimensions
15 x 11,3 x 12

Références OEM 12

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 04434941
OPEL OPEL 0850785
OPEL OPEL 093198436
OPEL OPEL 095515266
OPEL OPEL 4434941
RENAULT RENAULT 8200327004
RENAULT RENAULT 8200691292
RENAULT RENAULT 8200693739
RENAULT RENAULT 8200797706
OPEL OPEL 850785
OPEL OPEL 93198436
OPEL OPEL 95515266

Véhicules compatibles 29

MarqueModèleMotorisation
RENAULTLAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1)2.0 dCi (KT0M, KT0N, KT0S, KT19, KT1F)
RENAULTTRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 dCi (BG1T)
RENAULTLAGUNA III (BT0/1)2.0 dCi (BT01, BT08, BT09, BT0E, BT0K, BT12, BT1C, BT1D,...
RENAULTGRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)2.0 dCi (JM1K)
RENAULTLAGUNA III (BT0/1)2.0 dCi GT (BT11, BT1E, BT1N)
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)2.0 dCi (JM1K)
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 dCi (KG1S)
RENAULTKOLEOS I (HY_)2.0 dCi 4x4 (HY0B)
RENAULTTRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)
RENAULTLAGUNA III (BT0/1)2.0 dCi (BT0M, BT0N, BT0S, BT19, BT1F)
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)2.0 dCi (BM1K, CM1K)
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)2.0 dCi (JK03, JK04, JK1C, JK1G, JK1J, JK1K)
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)2.0 dCi (JK01, JK02, JK1J, JK1K, JK1H)
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)2.0 dCi (BJ03, BJ0B)
RENAULTLAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1)2.0 dCi (KT07, KT0J, KT14, KT1A, KT1S)
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)2.0 dCi
RENAULTTRAFIC II Van (FL)2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)
RENAULTLAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1)2.0 dCi GT (KT11, KT1E, KT1N)
RENAULTTRAFIC II Van (FL)2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)2.0 dCi
RENAULTTRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.0 dCi 115
RENAULTLAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1)2.0 dCi (KT01, KT08, KT09, KT0K, KT12, KT1D, KT1W)
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 dCi (KG1T)
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)2.0 dCi (BJ03)
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)2.0 dCi
RENAULTLAGUNA III (BT0/1)2.0 dCi (BT07, BT0J, BT14, BT1A, BT1S)
NISSANX-TRAIL II (T31)2.0 FWD
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 dCi (BG14, BG1S)