S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.949A2
EAN
8033208268509

Applications principales

  • FORD 1338675

Logistique

EAN
8033208268509
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
1.03
Dimensions
9,1 x 9,4 x 21,2

Références OEM 22

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
FORD FORD 1338675
FORD FORD 1439414
FORD FORD 1479057
FORD FORD 1526689
FORD FORD 1682737
FORD FORD 5S6Q9D475AA
FORD FORD 5S6Q9D475AB
FORD FORD 5S6Q9D475AC
FORD FORD 5S6Q9D475AD
FORD FORD 5S6Q9D475AE
MAZDA MAZDA Y60520300A
MAZDA MAZDA Y60520300C
MAZDA MAZDA Y6502030X
VOLVO VOLVO 31259249
VOLVO VOLVO 36000977
VOLVO VOLVO 36001412
FIAT FIAT 9660276280
LANCIA LANCIA 9660276280
FIAT FIAT 9672880080
LANCIA LANCIA 9672880080
MAZDA MAZDA Y60520300
MAZDA MAZDA Y60520300B

Véhicules compatibles 21

MarqueModèleMotorisation
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.6 TDCi
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi
VOLVOV70 III (135)1.6 D
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.6 TDCi
FORDFUSION (JU_)1.6 TDCi
FORDFIESTA VI Van1.6 TDCi
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.6 TDCi
VOLVOS40 II (544)1.6 D
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi
MAZDA3 (BK)1.6 DI Turbo
MAZDA3 (BL)1.6 MZR CD (BL14)
MAZDA3 Saloon (BK)1.6 DI Turbo (BK12Y)
MAZDA3 Saloon (BL)1.6 MZR CD (BL12)
MAZDA3 Saloon (BL)1.6 MZR CD (BL14)
FORDFOCUS C-MAX (DM2)1.6 TDCi
VOLVOS80 II (124)1.6 D DRIVe
FORDFIESTA VI Van1.4 TDCi
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi
MINIMINI (R56)One D
MAZDA3 (BL)1.6 MZ-CD (BL14)
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_)1.6 MZ-CD