S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.963AS
EAN
8033208283267

Applications principales

  • OPEL 98060795

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208283267
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
3.61
Dimensions
41,5 x 20,5 x 17

Références OEM 14

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 05851051
OPEL OPEL 05851593
OPEL OPEL 0851748
OPEL OPEL 097325019
OPEL OPEL 097355042
OPEL OPEL 098060795
OPEL OPEL 5851051
OPEL OPEL 5851593
OPEL OPEL 851748
ISUZU ISUZU 8973550420
ISUZU ISUZU 8980607951
OPEL OPEL 97325019
OPEL OPEL 97355042
OPEL OPEL 98060795

Véhicules compatibles 21

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.7 DTI 16V
OPELCOMBO Tour1.7 DTI 16V
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.7 DTI (E75)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.7 CDTI (F69)
OPELCOMBO Tour1.7 CDTI 16V
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 CDTi (F08, W5L)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.7 DTI (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.7 CDTI (F35)
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.7 CDTi (L08)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.7 CDTI (L35)
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.7 CDTI (F08, F48)
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)1.7 CDTI (L70)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.7 CDTI (F08, F68)
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)1.7 CDTi (L69)
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.7 CDTI (L48)
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.7 CDTI 16V
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F69)