S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Adaptable
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.977AS
EAN
8033208300025

Applications principales

  • OPEL 5851053

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208300025
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
3.92
Dimensions
41,5 x 20,5 x 17

Références OEM 11

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 05851053
OPEL OPEL 0851749
OPEL OPEL 098060796
OPEL OPEL 5851053
OPEL OPEL 851749
ISUZU ISUZU 8973586130
ISUZU ISUZU 8980607960
ISUZU ISUZU 8980607961
OPEL OPEL 98060796
OPEL OPEL 097358613
OPEL OPEL 97358613

Véhicules compatibles 9

MarqueModèleMotorisation
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)1.7 CDTi
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.7 CDTi (L08)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.7 CDTI (L35)
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)1.7 CDTI (L70)
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)1.7 CDTi (L69)
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.7 CDTI (L48)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.7 CDTi (L35)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.7 CDTi (L08)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.7 CDTI (L48)