S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Renove
VANNE EGR
Photo non contractuelle

VANNE EGR

Référence
83.980R
EAN
8033208490153

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
REMANUFACTURED
Numéro d'article en paire
83.1552AS
Numéro d'article en paire
83.1552

Logistique

EAN
8033208490153
Poids
1.28
Dimensions
15 x 11,3 x 12

Références OEM 7

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 04431702
OPEL OPEL 093161826
OPEL OPEL 096161826
OPEL OPEL 4431702
OPEL OPEL 93161826
OPEL OPEL 96161826
DAEWOO DAEWOO 96612545