S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
Vanne EGR
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR

Référence
83.982
EAN
8033208144681

Applications principales

  • OPEL 97376663

Numéros OE

  • 97376663

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
GENUINE

Logistique

EAN
8033208144681
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
1.17
Dimensions
9,1 x 9,4 x 21,2

Références OEM 11

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 058151076
OPEL OPEL 05851076
OPEL OPEL 08973766633
OPEL OPEL 095523829
OPEL OPEL 097376663
OPEL OPEL 58151076
OPEL OPEL 5851076
ISUZU ISUZU 8973766632
OPEL OPEL 8973766633
OPEL OPEL 95523829
OPEL OPEL 97376663

Véhicules compatibles 8

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.7 CDTI (L08, L68)
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.7 CDTI (L08)
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPELASTRA J (P10)1.7 CDTI (68)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.7 CDTI (L35)
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.7 CDTI (L48)
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)1.7 CDTI (M75)
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)1.7 CDTI (35)