S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Renove
Vanne EGR rénovée
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR rénovée

Référence
83.744R
EAN
8033208268455

Applications principales

  • OPEL 055556720

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
REMANUFACTURED

Logistique

EAN
8033208268455
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.86
Dimensions
15 x 11,3 x 12

Références OEM 11

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 055556720
OPEL OPEL 05851057
OPEL OPEL 55556720
OPEL OPEL 5851057
OPEL OPEL 05851607
OPEL OPEL 090571101
OPEL OPEL 093185000
VOLVO VOLVO 20401991
OPEL OPEL 5851607
OPEL OPEL 90571101
OPEL OPEL 93185000

Véhicules compatibles 58

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.4 16V Twinport (E75)
OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.4 (R97)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.4 (L48)
VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.4 i 16V
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.4 LPG (L08)
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.0 12V (F68)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)1.0 (L08)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.2 (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.2 16V
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.2 16V (F08, F68)
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.0 (F68)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.2 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.4 (L08)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 LPG (L08, L68)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.0 12V (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.2 (L08)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.4 LPG (L48)
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.0 12V
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.0 (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.4 (W5L, F08)
OPELASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35)1.4 (F35)
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.2 16V (F68)
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.4 16V
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.2 16V (F35)
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.2 16V Twinport
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.4 LPG (L35)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.4 (F69)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.4 (F08, F48)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)1.4
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLCOMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25)1.4
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.4 (L48)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 (L08, L68)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 LPG (L08, L68)
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.4 (L35)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 (L08, L68)
VAUXHALLMERIVA A (X03)1.4 16V Twinport
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.2 16V Twinport (F68)
OPELCORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)1.2 (L08)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.0 (L08)
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.4 (L08)
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.0 (L08, L68)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.2 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.4 (L35)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.2 LPG (L08)
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01)1.4 (F08)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.4 i 16V (L08)
OPELCOMBO Tour1.4
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.2 (L48)
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)1.4 i
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.2 16V (F69)
VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.4
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.2 16V (F08, W5L)