S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Renove
Vanne EGR rénovée
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR rénovée

Référence
83.813R
EAN
8033208268462

Applications principales

  • ISUZU 8973184760

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
REMANUFACTURED

Logistique

EAN
8033208268462
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.72
Dimensions
15,5 x 10 x 18

Références OEM 17

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 0851151
OPEL OPEL 0860639
OPEL OPEL 097318476
OPEL OPEL 851151
OPEL OPEL 860639
ISUZU ISUZU 8971849255
ISUZU ISUZU 8973184760
ISUZU ISUZU 8980919250
OPEL OPEL 97318476
OPEL OPEL 0851152
OPEL OPEL 097184925
OPEL OPEL 098091825
RENAULT RENAULT 8200570865
OPEL OPEL 851152
ISUZU ISUZU 8971849254
OPEL OPEL 97184925
OPEL OPEL 98091825

Véhicules compatibles 32

MarqueModèleMotorisation
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.7 DI (F08, F68)
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELASTRA G Estate Van (F70)1.7 TD (F70)
VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.7 DI 16V
VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLMERIVA A (X03)1.7 DTI
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPELCOMBO Tour1.7 DI 16V
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.7 TD
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08)
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F69)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.7 TD
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98)1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68)
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.7 TD (F08, F48)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68)
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.7 DI 16V
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.7 TD (F35)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.7 DTI 16V
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV1.7 DTI 16V
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPELCOMBO Tour1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALLCOMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25)1.7 DI 16V
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.7 TD (F69)
VAUXHALLCOMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25)1.7 DTI 16V
OPELASTRA G Estate Van (F70)1.7 DTI 16V (F70)
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98)1.7 TD
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.7 TD (F08, F48)
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.7 DTI (F08, F68)
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)