S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Renove
Vanne EGR rénovée
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne EGR rénovée

Référence
83.920R
EAN
8033208268493

Applications principales

  • BMW 11717804378

Caractéristiques techniques

Qualité
REMANUFACTURED

Logistique

EAN
8033208268493
Nomenclature douanière
84099900
Poids
0.64
Dimensions
15 x 11,3 x 12

Références OEM 10

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
BMW BMW 11717785452
BMW BMW 11717804378
BMW BMW 7785452
BMW BMW 7804378
BMW BMW 11712248717
BMW BMW 11712354070
BMW BMW 11714701242
BMW BMW 11717785789
BMW BMW 11717785794
BMW BMW 11718479605

Véhicules compatibles 29

MarqueModèleMotorisation
BMW3 Touring (E46)330 xd
BMW5 (E39)530 d
LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER III (L322)3.0 D 4x4
BMW5 Touring (E39)520 d
BMW7 (E38)740 d
BMW3 Coupe (E46)320 Cd
BMW3 Touring (E46)320 d
LAND ROVERFREELANDER 2 (L359)2.2 TD4 4x4
BMW3 Coupe (E46)330 Cd
BMW5 (E39)520 d
BMW3 (E46)330 xd
BMW3 Touring (E46)330 d
BMW3 (E46)330 d
BMW3 (E90)318 d
BMW3 Touring (E46)318 d
BMW5 (E39)525 d
BMW7 (E65, E66, E67)740 d
BMWX5 (E53)3.0 d
BMW3 Compact (E46)318 td
BMW5 Touring (E39)525 d
BMW3 (E90)330 d
BMW3 (E46)318 d
BMW5 Touring (E39)530 d
LAND ROVERFREELANDER I (L314)2.0 Td4 4x4
BMW3 Compact (E46)320 td
BMW3 Convertible (E46)330 Cd
BMW3 (E46)320 d
BMW3 Convertible (E46)320 Cd
BMW7 (E38)730 d