S.I.D.A.T., une marque distribuée par M&D France

Le site de M&D France
Original
Vanne séparateur d'huile
Photo non contractuelle

Vanne séparateur d'huile

Référence
83.2695
EAN
8033208452519

Applications principales

  • FIAT GROUP 73500070

Caractéristiques techniques

Version
OE EQUIVALENT

Logistique

EAN
8033208452519
Nomenclature douanière
84141089
Poids
0.16
Dimensions
11,5 x 10,5 x 10

Références OEM 7

ConstructeurCodeNuméro OEMCopier
OPEL OPEL 093177784
BMW BMW 11427557011
FIAT FIAT 73500070
LANCIA LANCIA 73500070
BMW BMW 7557011
VOLVO VOLVO 8653788
OPEL OPEL 93177784

Véhicules compatibles 424

MarqueModèleMotorisation
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)1.6 VTi
FORDKUGA I2.0 TDCi 4x4
CITROENDS51.6 THP 165
CITROENC5 III (RD_)2.0 HDi 165
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (940_)1.4 TB (940FXB1A, 940FXB11)
CITROENC2 ENTERPRISE (JG_)1.1
LANCIAYPSILON (843_)1.2 (843.AXB1A)
FORDKUGA II (DM2)2.0 TDCi
FORDKUGA II VAN2.0 TDCi 4x4
PEUGEOT207 Saloon1.6 Bioflex
CITROENC4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_)2.0 HDi 138
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11)
MINIMINI Coupe (R58)Cooper S JCW
PEUGEOT2008 I (CU_)1.6 VTi
FORDFOCUS C-MAX (DM2)2.0 TDCi
MINIMINI (R56)Cooper S
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.3 CDTI (F68)
FORDS-MAX (WA6)2.0 TDCi
VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.3 CDTI 16V
MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)Cooper ALL4
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 HDi (6DRHRH)
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 PureTech 225
CITROENBERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9)1.6 VTi 95
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_)1.4 i
PEUGEOT508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_)1.6 PureTech 180
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)1.3 CDTI (L70)
CITROENC4 I Hatchback Van (LR_)2.0 HDi
CITROENDS51.6 THP 200
PEUGEOTEXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)2.0 HDi 165
FIATDOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_)1.3 D Multijet
CITROENC4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_)1.6 16V
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.1 i
PEUGEOT308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_)1.6 THP 155
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.3 CDTi (L35)
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 16V
PEUGEOTPARTNER TEPEE1.6 VTi
CITROENC5 II (RC_)2.0 HDi (RCRHRH)
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.6 THP 165
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 THP 140
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 16V Bio-Flex
LANCIADELTA III (844_)1.4 (844.AXA1A)
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box Body/MPV (5_, G_)1.4 BiFuel
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)2.0 HDi
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback Van2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOT308 I (4A_, 4C_)1.6 THP 16V
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.4 GPL
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 VTi
CITROENDS3 Convertible1.6 THP 155
CITROENC4 PICASSO II1.6 THP 165
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 THP 150
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 THP
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 HDi (6DRHHA)
PEUGEOT405 II Break (4E)1.6
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 VTi 120
FIATDOBLO Bus (263_)1.3 D Multijet (263AXC1A)
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)280 E (123.033)
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_)1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC)
CITROENBERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9)1.6
OPELCOMBO Tour (X12)1.4 (C26, D26, E26, C06)
MINIMINI Roadster (R59)Cooper S
LANCIAYPSILON (843_)1.3 D Multijet (843.AXE11, 843.AXE1A)
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150
PEUGEOT308 CC (4B_)1.6 16V
FORDC-MAX II Van2.0 TDCi
FORDKUGA II (DM2)2.0 EcoBoost 4x4
FIATDOBLO Bus (263_)1.4 Natural Power (263AXG1B)
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_)1.4 bivalent
CITROENJUMPY Van2.0 HDi 120
PEUGEOT308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_)1.6 THP 125
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 THP 165
PEUGEOT206 Saloon1.6 16V
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)2.0 HDi RXH Hybrid4
CITROENC3 PICASSO (SH_)1.4 VTi 95
MINIMINI Convertible (R57)John Cooper Works
PEUGEOT206 Saloon1.4
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)2.2 TDCi RWD
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0 HDi
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.4 VTi
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.3 CDTi (L08)
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 16V Turbo
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.6
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_)1.4 BiFuel (MBKFXB, MCKFXB)
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)1.4
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)2.0 TDCi
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 TJet (955AXD1B)
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 THP
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)2.4 TDCi RWD
PEUGEOT308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_)1.6 GT 205
CITROENC4 I (LC_)2.0 HDi
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.3 CDTI (L08)
CITROENC4 II (NC_)2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 160
PEUGEOT206 Van1.1
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)2.0 TDCi
CITROENC4 II (NC_)2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 150
CITROENC3 PICASSO (SH_)1.4 VTi 95 LPG
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, F68)
PEUGEOT308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_)1.6 PureTech 225 (L45GGR)
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.6 16V
PEUGEOT308 SW I (4E_, 4H_)1.6 Bioflex
PEUGEOT308 I (4A_, 4C_)1.6 BioFlex
CITROENC3 Pluriel (HB_)1.6
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.1 BiFuel
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)2.4 TDCi RWD
LANCIADELTA III (844_)1.6 D Multijet (844.AXC11, 844.AXC1A)
PEUGEOT308 I (4A_, 4C_)1.6 16V
CITROENJUMPY Van2.0 HDi 125
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXS1B, 955AXS11)
MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)Cooper S
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (940_)1.4 TB (940FXF1A)
MINIMINI Roadster (R59)Cooper S JCW
PEUGEOT407 Coupe (6C_)2.0 HDi
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)2.0 HDi 135
CITROENC3 Pluriel (HB_)1.4
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (940_)1.4 TB (940FXN1A, 940FXU1A)
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01)1.3 CDTI 16V (F08)
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 TB (955.AYB11, 955.AXB1B)
MINIMINI (R56)Cooper
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 Flex
MINIMINI Roadster (R59)John Cooper Works
FIATDOBLO Cargo (263_)1.4
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.4 16V
LANCIAMUSA (350_)1.3 D Multijet (350.AXM11, 350.AXM1A, 350.AXI1A)
CITROENDS3 Convertible1.6 Racing
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)2.0 HDi 135
PEUGEOT5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_)1.6 PureTech 180
CITROENC3 PICASSO (SH_)1.6 VTi 120
MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)Cooper S John Cooper Works
CITROENC4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_)2.0 HDi 165
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6
PEUGEOT308 SW I (4E_, 4H_)1.6 16V
PEUGEOTEXPERT Platform/Chassis2.0 HDi 165
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)2.0 HDi 136 / BlueHDi 136
CITROENC4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_)1.6 VTi 120
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)1.6 BioFlex
VAUXHALLMERIVA A (X03)1.3 CDTI
CITROENJUMPY Platform/Chassis2.0 HDi 125
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 GT 205
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)1.4 16V
PEUGEOTEXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)2.0 HDi 120 4x4
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)3.2 TDCi RWD
MINIMINI Coupe (R58)Cooper
CITROENBERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9)1.6 VTi 95
LANCIAYPSILON (843_)1.3 JTD (843.AXD11, 843.AXD1A)
MINIMINI (R56)One LPG
PEUGEOT206+ (2L_, 2M_)1.4 i
MINIMINI (R56)One
PEUGEOT807 (EB_)2.0 HDi
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (940_)1.4 TB (940FXG1A)
PEUGEOT206+ (2L_, 2M_)1.1
PEUGEOT206+ (2L_, 2M_)1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA)
MINIMINI PACEMAN (R61)Cooper ALL4
CITROENC2 (JM_)1.6
FORDFOCUS III Saloon2.0 TDCi
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.6 VTi 120
CITROENC5 AIRCROSS (A_)1.6 PureTech 180 (A45GFR)
MINIMINI Convertible (R57)Cooper S
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)2.2 TDCi RWD
CITROENC5 III (RD_)2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150 (RDRHEA, RDRHE8)
MINIMINI PACEMAN (R61)Cooper S
PEUGEOT308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_)1.6 VTi (LWNFPA)
MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)One
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)2.0 HDi Hybrid4 (0URHCA)
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.4 VTi 95
PEUGEOT1007 (KM_)1.4 16V
FORDKUGA II (DM2)2.0 TDCi 4x4
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.4 VTi 98
PEUGEOT207 Saloon1.4 Flex
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)2.2 TDCi
CITROENDS3 Convertible1.6 THP 150
PEUGEOTEXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)2.0 HDi 130
CITROENDS4 (NX_)1.6 VTi 120
PEUGEOT207 CC (WD_)1.6 16V Turbo
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk II (B) (H08)1.3 CDTI
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)2.4 TDCi 4x4
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.4 16V
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)2.2 TDCi RWD
MINIMINI CLUBVAN (R55)One
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)1.6 16V
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.4 VTi
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.6
FIATDOBLO Cargo (263_)1.4 Natural Power
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)1.4 16V
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.4
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.4 16V
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.1
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.6 BiFuel
LANCIAMUSA (350_)1.3 D Multijet (350.AXB11, 350.AXB1A)
FIAT124 Spider (348_)1.4 (348)
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A)
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 16V
MINIMINI CLUBVAN (R55)Cooper
FIAT500L (351_, 352_)1.4 LPG (199LYF1B)
CITROENC3 PICASSO (SH_)1.6 VTi
CITROENDS4 (NX_)1.6 THP 155
PEUGEOTEXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)2.0 HDi 130 4x4
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.3 CDTI (E75)
CITROENC4 II (NC_)1.6 VTi 120
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)1.3 CDTi (L69)
CITROENC2 (JM_)1.4 16V
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.4 16V
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV (X12)1.4 (B05)
VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.3 CDTI
CITROENC4 II (NC_)1.4 VTi 95
CITROENDS51.6 THP 155
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 GTi (L35GNH)
CITROENJUMPY (VF7)2.0 HDi 125
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 THP 150
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 THP160
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 Bifuel (955.AXG1A)
PEUGEOT5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_)1.6 THP 165
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_)1.6 16V (MFNFU)
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.4
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_)1.6 16V (MBNFU)
LANCIAYPSILON (843_)1.3 D Multijet (843.AXH1A, 843.AXE1A)
PEUGEOT308 SW I (4E_, 4H_)1.4 16V
CITROENJUMPY (VF7)2.0 HDi 120
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.4 i
CITROENJUMPY (VF7)2.0 HDi 95
MINIMINI (R56)Cooper S John Cooper Works
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 THP
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.6 BioFlex
CITROENC-ELYSEE (DD_)1.6 VTi 115 (DDNFP0, DDNFP6, DDNFP9)
MINIMINI Convertible (R57)Cooper
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)2.2 TDCi
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 16V VTi
PEUGEOT308 CC (4B_)2.0 HDi
LANCIAMUSA (350_)1.3 D Multijet (350.AXG11, 350.AXG1A)
PEUGEOTEXPERT Platform/Chassis2.0 HDi 120
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_)1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW)
FIATDOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_)1.4
OPELASTRA H (A04)1.3 CDTI (L48)
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 GTi
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.4 VTi 95
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 THP
OPELCORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)1.3 CDTI (L08)
FORDTOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3)2.2 TDCi
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)2.0 HDi
PEUGEOT307 CC (3B)1.6 16V
PEUGEOTEXPERT Platform/Chassis2.0 HDi 130
MINIMINI Coupe (R58)John Cooper Works
CITROENC5 III (RD_)2.0 HDi (RDRHDA)
MINIMINI Roadster (R59)Cooper
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)2.2 TDCi
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.6 JTDM (955AXC1B)
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)2.4 TDCi 4x4
LANCIAYPSILON (843_)1.3 D Multijet (843.AXF11, 843.AXF1A, 843.AXM11,...
CITROENC2 (JM_)1.4
PEUGEOTEXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)2.0 HDi 120
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 HDi (6DRHLG, 6DRHLE)
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.0 HDi
CITROENC2 (JM_)1.6 VTS
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)3.2 TDCi
PEUGEOT308 I (4A_, 4C_)1.6 GTi
CITROENC4 II (NC_)1.6 VTi 120 LPG
CITROENC4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_)1.6 THP 155
PEUGEOTPARTNER MPV (5_, G_)1.4
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 THP 165
FIATDOBLO Bus (263_)1.4 (263AXG1B, 263AXG1A)
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_)1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW)
PEUGEOT206+ (2L_, 2M_)1.1 LPG
FORDC-MAX (DM2)2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOT207 Hatchback Van (WA_, WC_)1.6 VTi
PEUGEOT3011.6 LPG
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (940_)1.4 TB (940FXA1A, 940FXT1A)
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA Hatchback Van (940_)1.4 (940FXA1A)
LANCIAYPSILON (843_)1.2 (843.AXL1A)
CITROENJUMPY Van2.0 HDi 140
MINIMINI PACEMAN (R61)Cooper
MINIMINI PACEMAN (R61)John Cooper Works ALL4
CITROENJUMPY Van2.0 HDi 95
CITROENJUMPY (VF7)2.0 HDi 165
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_)1.4
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_)1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX)
CITROENC4 PICASSO II1.6 THP 155
FORDFOCUS II Convertible2.0 TDCi
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)1.3 CDTi
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)3.2 TDCi RWD
PEUGEOTBIPPER (AA_)1.4
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)2.4 TDCi
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 THP 125
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.3 CDTI (L08, L68)
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B)
LANCIADELTA III (844_)1.4 Bifuel (844.AXA1A)
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.1 i
FORDMONDEO IV Van2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOT308 CC (4B_)1.6 THP
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)1.6 BioFlex
CITROENC5 III (RD_)1.6 THP 150
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.4 16V
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.4
PEUGEOT308 I (4A_, 4C_)2.0 HDi
PEUGEOT607 (9D, 9U)2.0 HDI
PEUGEOT308 SW I Estate Van (4E_)2.0 HDi
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 THP 150
FORDKUGA II VAN2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOT1007 (KM_)1.6 16V
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, W5L)
LANCIAYPSILON (843_)1.2 (843.AXA1A)
PEUGEOT3011.6 VTi 115
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 GTi PureTech 263 (L3EGXP)
CITROENC3 III (SX)1.6 VTi (SXNFPT)
FORDKUGA I2.0 TDCi
FIATDOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_)1.4 Natural Power
CITROENBERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9)1.6
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 16V RC
PEUGEOT508 SW Estate Van (8E_)2.0 HDi
PEUGEOT207 CC (WD_)1.6 16V
MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)John Cooper Works ALL4
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.3 CDTI (L35)
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B)
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box Body/MPV (5_, G_)1.4
CITROENDS3 Convertible1.6 VTi 120
PEUGEOT508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_)1.6 PureTech 180 (F35GFR)
FIATDOBLO Cargo (263_)1.3 D Multijet
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 16V
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 16V Turbo
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)2.0 HDi
PEUGEOT2008 I (CU_)1.6 THP 165
ALFA ROMEOMITO (955_)1.4 TJet (955AXG1A)
CITROENC4 SPACETOURER (3D_)1.6 THP 165
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 150
LANCIADELTA III (844_)1.4 16V (844.AXL1A)
PEUGEOT207 Hatchback Van (WA_, WC_)1.4
PEUGEOT208 I (CA_, CC_)1.6 GTi
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.4 16V
CITROENC4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_)1.6 THP 140
CITROENDS3 Convertible1.6 THP 165
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)2.0 HDi
OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.3 CDTI (R97)
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOT1007 (KM_)1.4
MINIMINI Convertible (R57)One
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.4 LPG
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 VTi
PEUGEOT508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_)1.6 PureTech 225 (F35GGR)
FIATSTRADA Pickup (178_, 278_)1.3 D Multijet
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.0 HDi 165
PEUGEOT308 SW I (4E_, 4H_)1.6 THP 16V
MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)John Cooper Works
CITROENDS4 (NX_)1.6 THP 165
MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)Cooper S ALL4
PEUGEOT3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_)1.6 THP 165 (M45GYW, M45GZW, M45GYV)
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 Racing
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 VTi 120
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.6
MINIMINI (R56)John Cooper Works
CITROENJUMPY (VF7)2.0 HDi 140
MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)One
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 16V
PEUGEOT307 SW Estate Van (3E_, 3H_)2.0 HDi
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.4
MINIMINI Coupe (R58)Cooper S
PEUGEOTRCZ1.6 16V
PEUGEOTBIPPER TEPEE1.4
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (940_)1.4 BiFuel (940FXA1A, 940FXT1A)
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)2.0 HDi
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)1.6 THP
PEUGEOTEXPERT Platform/Chassis2.0 HDi 140
MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)Cooper
PEUGEOT407 SW Estate Van (6E_)2.0 HDi
CITROENC5 III (RD_)1.6 VTi 120
FIAT500L (351_, 352_)1.4 (199LYF1B)
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_)1.1 i (MAHDZ, MBHDZ, MBHFX)
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 16V
CITROENBERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9)1.6 VTi 120
MINIMINI PACEMAN (R61)Cooper S ALL4
CITROENDS3 (SA_)1.6 THP 155
MINIMINI (R56)John Cooper Works GP
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.0 HDi 135
CITROENDS4 (NX_)1.6 THP 200
MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)Cooper
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (940_)1.4 TB (940.FYA1A)
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_)1.6 16V
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.6 16V
PEUGEOT207 Saloon1.4
PEUGEOT307 CC (3B)2.0 HDi 135
PEUGEOT308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)1.6 VTi 115
FORDFOCUS II Estate Van2.0 TDCi
PEUGEOTEXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)2.0 HDi 140
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.6 16V
CITROENC2 (JM_)1.1
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA Hatchback Van (940_)1.4 (940FXB1A)
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)2.4 TDCi 4x4
CITROENBERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9)1.6 VTi 120
FIATFIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_)1.3 D Multijet (225BXD1A, 225BXB1A, 225BXB11)
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0 HDi 135
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.4 BiFuel
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 i
CITROENC4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_)2.0 HDi 150
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.4 LPG
VAUXHALLCOMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25)1.3 CDTI 16V
CITROENC5 III (RD_)2.0 HDi 140
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)1.6 16V
FORDFOCUS III2.0 TDCi
OPELCORSA C (X01)1.3 CDTI (F08, F68)
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.3 CDTI (L48)
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 16V
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 BiFuel
CITROENC4 PICASSO II1.6 VTi 120
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 16V RC
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.4 CNG
MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)Cooper S
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)2.0 HDi Hybrid4 AWC
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.1 i
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)1.6 Turbo
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)2.0 HDi 135
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07)1.3 CDTI
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)1.4
PEUGEOT3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_)1.6 PureTech 180 (M45GFR, M45GFU)
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)2.0 HDi Hybrid4
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 VTi 120
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.6 Bioflex
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 HDi 135 (6DRHRH, 6DRHRE, 6DRHRG, 6DRHRJ)
PEUGEOT308 I (4A_, 4C_)1.4 16V
PEUGEOT508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_)1.6 PureTech 225 (F45GGR)
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.3 CDTI (L08)
PEUGEOT308 SW I (4E_, 4H_)2.0 HDi
OPELAGILA (B) (H08)1.3 CDTI (F68)
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.4 LPG
PEUGEOT308 I (4A_, 4C_)1.6